Apartments For Sale in Alexandria Under 3 Millions EGP, page 22

767 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م , فيكتوريا

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Emad Mohamed Al Fayed St., Victoria, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 115 sqm, Smouha (Hilton St.)

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    24,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م (سيدي بشر - بين محمد نجيب وفيكتوريا

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    18,400 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سيدي بشر - شارع العيسوي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م , العيسوي

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سيدي بشر (ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – كليوباترا - خطوات من الترام

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mahmoud Al Tareni St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م جليم (ش أحمد فتحي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Suitable for residential or administrative purpose

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Omar Al Mokhtar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 80 m, Kafr Abdo (Abu Rafie Str

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Abou Rafea St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سيدي بشر محمد نجيب خطوات من البحر

    Next Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م محرم بك - (خطوات من ش الرصافة )

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    23,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م محرم بك - (متفرع من ش المأمون )

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م ميامي ( خطوات من ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    Next Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    17,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م ميامي ( خطوات من ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    Next Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م ميامي (ش أبو العرب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abou Al Arab St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م ميامي (ش اسكندر ابراهيم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Miami - Hay Awal El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م ميامي (متفرع من ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    For sale: 127 sqm apartment, Stanley, open view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Roushdy St., Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    22,440 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Open street view licensed apartment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    21,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م جناكليس (خطوات من ش ابو قير)

    Next Estate logo image

    Zou Al Fekar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 127 م محرم بك ( كمبوند أوريا سيتي )

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    22,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م شارع 45 ( خطوات من البحر )

    Next Estate logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م كامب شيزار ( خطوات من البحر )

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    26,818 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - متفرع من شارع منشا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm