Apartments For Sale in Alexandria Under 3 Millions EGP, page 24

767 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م جناكليس (ش مرتضي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80 م – سيدي بشر (ثاني نمرة من البحر)

    Next Estate logo image

    El Gaish Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    For sale Sidi Gaber 80m (Sayyida Amna Street) .

    Al Sayeda Amna St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    For sale Wingate (90m) Ibn Thabet Street .

    Ibn Thabit St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م سيدي بشر بحرى (متفرع من محمد نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    14,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م المندره ( خطوات من ش جمال عبد الناص

    Inspire Homes logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85 م سموحة (مدينة أسيد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 110m Smouha El Nasr Street

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م - بولكلي – شارع لافيزون

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    La Vison St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م سموحة - حي الفيلات - عماره براند

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 208م وينجت

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Winget st., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    12,019 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    For sale 80m2 sheds Ishaq Street .

    Ishaq St., Shods, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully equipped with an open view of the Aqua Park

    Remax Professional. logo image

    New Borg Al Arab City Marsa Matrouh Road, Borg El Arab, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    For sale Stanley (90m) Damietta Street .

    Damietta St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    For sale Janaklis Omar Al Mukhtar Street (142m) .

    Omar Al Mokhtar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    142 sqm

    18,309 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 118 m, Maamoura Beach

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م , محمد نجيب , سيدي بشر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    22,272 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 70م شارع عمر لطفي امام محطة ترام سبورتنج

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تصلح سكني او اداري 165م سيدي بشر بحري -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125مكمباوند الثغربجوار مستشفي طلعت مصطفي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 98 م ميامي (ش خالد بن الوليد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    28,061 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Galaa St., Victoria, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    1

    163 sqm

    16,257 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م كفر عبده ( ش ابراهيم راجي)

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م , سيدي جابر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Ibn Nofal St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own an open view on Hilton Street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm