Apartments For Sale in Al Shorouq City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 7

168 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع _ المنطقه السابعه _ الدور الاول _ 150متر

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقة 150م بحرى خطوات لكارفور والمدرسة البريطانية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق المنطقه الرابعه 145م دور 3

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    13,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    195 م - فيو طريق السويس - كاملة الخدمات - اسانسير

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق 205م تاني شرق بجوار الباتيو

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    145 متر - المنطقة الرابعة - اميز المناطق - اسانسير

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    13,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Receive Your Unit Fully Finished York Phase in JBD

    Feeds logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    137mAPt-lowest DP next Madinaty Double Lake View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    7,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very Special Apartment inEl Shorouk Tulip District

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 6th Area West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,090,000 EGP

    Prime 123 sqm Apartment for Sale in El Shorouk

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    16,991 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    شقة 165م بحري بارقى احياء فيلات الشروق تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    17,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,075,000 EGP

    شقه135م المنطقة الخامسه فورى على الحرية مباشرة قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    15,370 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,025,000 EGP

    شقة 135م استلام فورى بالتقسيط على 18 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Capital, Al-Shorouk.

    Q VISION logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    19,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    1 bedroom for Sale in AlBurouj Fully finished

    Bond & Key logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع المنطقه التاسعه فيوجاردن بجوار جرين هيلز

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 165م المنطقه التاسع بجوار نادي جرين هيلز

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    16,406 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 175م الحي الاول شرق بجوار نادي جرين هيلز

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm