Apartments For Sale in Al Shorouq City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 5

168 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    250 متر - دور ثالث - المنطقة التاسعة - جرين هيلز

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 145م خلفي تقسيط بسعر الكاش استلام نص تشطيب

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    16,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه ١٨٠م نص تشطيب واجهه أماميه منطقه ثامنه دور 4

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,720,000 EGP

    المنطقه الرابعه عمارات شقه واجهه اماميه نص تشطيب

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,587,587 EGP

    luxury apt corner 3 bed with lowest down payment

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,682 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,780,489 EGP

    Apartment for sale below market price – 2 million

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,355 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - المنطقة الأولى الشروق

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    17,964 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة دور اول خلفى 105 م بفيلا بالحى الرابع

    Elmemary Engineering Consultancy logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    18,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,960,000 EGP

    The best opportunity for investment and housing

    Smartex logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,596,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in a prime location- Shorouk

    Feeds logo image

    3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    22,188 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    ده سعر التوتال 'كاش' مش مقدم بادر بالحجز

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    26,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    ده سعر التوتال (كاش) مش مقدم بادر بحجز وحدتك الآن

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    26,162 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    خصم ٥٠% !! في حالة الكاش

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    26,162 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Near the French University

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Al Waha St., 4th Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    17,964 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الشروق - المجاورة الأولى

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    2nd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Ground floor hotel apartment with garden for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    10,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hotel-style finished apartment, 3 rooms, 151m

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    16,556 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale El Shorouk city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Duplex 328m + 40m garden in Al Shorouk, over 10yrs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    328 sqm

    7,012 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق الحي التاني 150م امامي بحري

    Smartex logo image

    Neighborhood A, 2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    15,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساحة واسعة (180م) - المجاورة الخامسة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساحة واسعة (180م) - المجاورة الخامسة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished, in Al Shorouk,

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي التالت شرق المجاوره الاولي

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق الرابعه 185م امامي تاني بلكونه

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,675 EGP/sqm