Apartments For Sale in Al Shorouq City Under 3 Millions EGP, page 3

168 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع امامي في الحي التالت شرق

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    23,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment (253m) ready to move _ Vip finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Ready To Move &Finished 2BR Apartment in ALShouruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,298 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 4 shrouk 180m

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in 2nd district 16l m open viw

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the Fourth District 150m

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مدينة الشروق

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة بفيو جاردن مفتوح بموقع مميز و خصوصية تامة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه في المنطقه الرابعه ارضي بجاردن

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Ready To Move &Finished 2BR Apartment in ALShouruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,298 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس في وصال ريزيدنس دور اول

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk City, in the four

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    في موقع مميز ف الشروق وبسعر لقطة وفيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the Fourth District, Bahri

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment (253m) ready to move _ Vip finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي ب جاردن 45 متر حرف L يتمتع بالخصوصية

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبع بالمنطقه الخامسه دور اول 155م امامي

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    18,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move El Sherouk fully finished

    Impact Investments logo image

    El Etihad, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    15,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    fully finished vip open view Immediate Delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق منطقه اولي 135م بجوار مون يارد

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الشروق المنطقه الاولي 175م امامي بحري

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    2BR apartment in Shorouk, low down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    10,743 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price | Instant Deliver

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه في المنطقه الثامنه 165 الجانبي علي جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm