Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 106

4,703 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,658,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed Dunes for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    42,679 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,930,000 EGP

    شقتك 154م ارضي بجاردن خاص 145م داخل فيلا

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    19,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+hotel services in aeon towers over 6y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Lowest total 3Br garden ReadyToMove badya5.650.000

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    178 sqm

    31,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    from owner at a special price, with open view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedrooms in New Zayed by ORA Sawirs, 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Sky Villa in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Villa Apartment +garden in Dunes near Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    41,711 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Sky Villa in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Front of NewGiza Panoramic Pyramids view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment W Garden Sale Pyramids Heights

    Driven Properties logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    68,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp ,Total 5.350.000 3Br Ready To Move Badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment with Open View in Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    36,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,336,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 224م مع جادرن خاص 110م بموقع مميز جداا

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    19,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: 220m Luxury Apt | RTM 205 Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,623,000 EGP

    119m Finished, Ready. 12Y Payment Plan

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    97,672 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment Sale In West Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    West Hills Residence, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه 150 م سوبر لوكس الحي الثالث – مجاورة ثالثة

    PALMYRA logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Marville – New Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartmen in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,011,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct nile openview in jirian

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    117,317 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة 200م للبيع بالحي الرابع مدخل خاص مميز جدا

    PALMYRA logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished apartment in village west

    I-Move logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    56,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a very luxury Apt 200m with DP 2M in zayed

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,297,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale- Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    43,381 EGP/sqm