Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 104

4,703 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment in Badya prime location Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor 63m apt for sale Haram Life October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Haram Life Garden, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    63 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Mountain view prime location

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Beit Al Watan Al Takmely

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    18,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Overlooking Water, 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity in Club Park – Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    20,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Fully Finished Apartment Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Mountain view prime location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale, apartment 134 sqm , The Address Compound

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ZED Towers Apartment | 2BR Ready to Move

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment in palm parks RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,848,745 EGP

    Half price serviced apartment for sale in 205

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    116,376 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime view for sale iCity october

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Beit Al Watan Al Takmely

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    18,139 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Under price market 4Br ready to move badya 4.9M

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    176 sqm

    27,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,080,000 EGP

    In Installments Prime Apartment In Vye Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Total , Dp 3.850M 2Br ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    26,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Club Park – Mountain V

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    21,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Premium Park Villa in Club Park – Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    17,021 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,634,100 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in PSR Zed West

2

    2

    144 sqm

    115,514 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    77,848 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale Garden apartment in Dejoya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in 2O5 Arkan Palm

2

    3

    138 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale at City view compound

    Premium

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm