Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 108

4,703 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قرعة 2017 مساحة ارضي 150م + 120م جاردن

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Sky house for sale fully finished in karmell

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location in Westown

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills October, area 140

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in Marville -New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    94,915 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in Marville -New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    94,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,485,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment for sale at Arkan palm 205

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    105,051 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION ON LANDSCAPE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    71,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,520,000 EGP

    Open View For Fully Finished Apartment 132 sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    56,969 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    VYE – SODIC Apartment for Sale – 3 Bedrooms

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 120 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    OPEN VIEW APARTMENT | FULLY FINISHED | COURTYARDS

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Westown Apartment | Nice Layout | Open View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya Palm Hills 141 sqm

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    250 sqm Apartment Open Landscape View North Facing

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    209 sqm Fully Finished Apartment | Westown

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in Marville -New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    94,915 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    the best view in compound with lowest price .

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر شقه 2نوم ارضي بجاردن برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة 165م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,012,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in O West Orascom Core Phase

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    92,703 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in Jannat october, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Overlooking very wide garden_Ready To Move

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    50,349 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    fullyfinished apartment with kitchen inSheikhZayed

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannah 2, RTM, directly from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm