Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 102

4,703 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Premium 182m2 Apartment for sale

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    60,439 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux F. APT forsale, with special view- Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,060,000 EGP

    GOOD LOCATION -SERIOUS SELLER -BELOW MARKET PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    106,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Forty west in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    243 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    APT 130m JannaZayed2,prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    443,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Owest Prime Location and Del soon

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,754 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    88,483 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT FullyF. with Ac"s ,RTM in compound VillageWest

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Ground Apartment in Vye Sodic

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    79,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment with IKEA Hotel Furn

2

    2

    105 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المهندسين 400 متر

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    3

    400 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartmen in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    78,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,708,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Zed Sheikh Zayed – Luxury F

2

    3

    144 sqm

    88,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,634,100 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in PSR Zed West

2

    2

    144 sqm

    115,514 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale in Opera City Compound

    DMG logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE NEXT TO SPHINX AIRPORT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    79,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    APT with special price RTM&F.f prime location OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    576,000 EGP

    With downpayment 570k own APT fullyfinish with ACs

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    5,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Ground Apartment in Vye Sodic

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    79,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Ground Apartment in Vye Sodic

3

    3

    182 sqm

    79,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    special apt. near new giza del. 2months with inst.

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Golf View in Al Rabwa

    I-Move logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APT IN A PRIME LOCATION AT THE LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm