Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, Fully Paid in Cash, page 5

553 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apartment with 2.2M DP Price 5.5M Cash

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى للبيع فى باديه بالم هيلز 6 اكتوبر

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    30,496 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    30,496 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,608,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Bedrooms For Sale in Badya RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    38,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,159,410 EGP

    Prime Location First-Floor Apartment

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    64,247 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,608,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Bedrooms For Sale in Badya RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    38,619 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Ready to Move in MV-ICity

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,675,000 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, Ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move in October Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price, 165 meters

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,979,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in MV-ICity RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,817 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: 180 sq m apartment w

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apt For Sale in MV-ICity Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, 198 sq m,

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    165+ 226 Garden Fully Finished 1.7M DP or cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    10,303 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,480,830 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Badya with the Lowest Dp

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    44,389 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,480,830 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Badya with the Lowest Dp

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    44,389 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    165+ 226 Garden Fully Finished 1.7M DP or cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    10,303 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale in MV-icity

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale in MV-icity

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,210,000 EGP

    Luxury finishing in PX Palm Hils opposite New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    115,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Ready to Move in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,111,407 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment For Sale in Badya

    Premium

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    39,018 EGP/sqm