Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, Fully Paid in Cash, page 2

553 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale at MV I city October RTM

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment l Direct Club View l Delivered

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Jannah October Compound

    DMG logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,765,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment in badya near delivery

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    52,038 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    471,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd quarterly471k or cash11.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Apartment 178m 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Apartment 178m 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,667,116 EGP

    Lowest DP Apartment 3 Bedrooms For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    37,283 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    شقة غرفة ماستر للبيع في اكتوبر تكملة اقساط

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    51,647 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    9,904,720 EGP

    Town house middle For Sael in Badya Palm Hills

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Finished Apartment with garden RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with kitchen & Acs O West, RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    41,954 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden resale at Owest RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    53,888 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,631,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds For Sale in Badya Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    26,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    APT 150M RTM & F.f with special price in Janna OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,137 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Salefrom owner cash,installment paid JannatOctober

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Badya by Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,631,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds For Sale in Badya Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    26,768 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    احلي شقه في اكتوبر بلازا سوديك

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,601,488 EGP

    Apart For Sale 3Beds 160m Ready to move MV-icity

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,009 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale: First occupancy, fully finished ultra-lu

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,027,253 EGP

    Finished apartment, quarter 1M, cash price EGP 24M

    Premium

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    6,007 EGP/sqm