Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, Fully Paid in Cash, page 23

555 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    143M Prime Location Landscape view in Ishraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    22,377 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    134 m fully finished prime location in ishraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    26,492 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale136m ready to move in Tala 6th

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    33,088 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale161m ready to move in Eshraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    21,118 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with ready to move in Tala

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    32,369 EGP/sqm