Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, Fully Paid in Cash, page 22

555 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    143m Prime Location Fully Finished in iShraqua

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    26,573 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    181m+134m Garden with Private entrance in Ishraqua

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    32,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in o west old price over 2029

    CBE New Homes logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Very Tempting Price Fully finished 152m+84m Garden

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Prime Location 148m Fully Finished landescape view

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل للبيع ماونتن فيو اكتوبر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,944 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Prime Location 120m Fully finished in ishraqua

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in One33 Zayed, fully finished over 12 y

    CBE New Homes logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 208 sqm in Green 5 Compound

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tulwa - O West

    I-Property logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    53,385 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    ١٣٠مترشقة متشطبة الترا سوبر لوكس كمبوند جنة اكتوبر

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location Fully Finished Land escape view

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    25,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime location Penthouse 120m for Sale In ishraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    148 متر استلام فوري في كمبوند اشراقة

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor + Garden for Sale in Aeon Towers

    I-Property logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    119,298 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    148 Meter Fully Finished in ishraqa Compound

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    24,662 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    بحري ودبل فيو مميزة جدا تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    27,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime Location 2 Beds in a very tempting price

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    155M Prime location landscape view fully finished

    Premium

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,064 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    أرضي 126م+جاردن كبيرة بمدخل خاص 126م تشطيب فاخر

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    28,968 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة 195 م بحري دوبل فيو في كمبوند اشراقة

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    22,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex with Top View with install.

3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Panoramic pool & Landescape View

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    26,382 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Prime Location Fully finished 180M + 90M Garden

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, RTM , in Ishraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    19,875 EGP/sqm