Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, Fully Paid in Cash, page 11

553 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,444,386 EGP

    Apartment 147m for Sale, The Axis,6th of October

    Property Network logo image

    The Axis, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    30,233 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West, 140 m good price

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in Swan Lake in zayed DP 2.350.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    13,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند جرين 5 مباني ادريس تشطيب مودرن

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+Large Garden RTM in Zayed 4m DP-16m Cash

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    17,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+Large Garden RTM in Zayed 4m DP-16m Cash

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    17,021 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,030,000 EGP

    Located between villas and Badya University,

    Roots Development logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    71,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move and fully finished APT in JANNAT OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt 100sqm Janna Oct finished low dp premium view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Janna Oct fully paid - finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with a spacious garden in icity October

2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale I villa garden corner 205 m garden 105 m

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 310K DP & 3,500 EGP Monthly at Old Price

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,502,100 EGP

    Prime Pool-Facing Residence with Open Views

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    101,788 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in MV Ready to Move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m l Central Park View l Remain: 700k

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    31,388 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished,in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,032,000 EGP

    Apartment at aSpecial Price in Mountain View iCity

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,452 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm finished landscape view in Jannah Oct.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    For Sale APT in OCT RTM & F.F Ready for inspection

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Apartment with Side View4.5

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,666 EGP/sqm