Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 13

3,518 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    8,672,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED | READY TO MOVE | 3BR IN O_WEST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    43,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    16,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move in O west over 9y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch price, Apartment in Hyde Park next Khamayel

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    hot offer in owest 3 bedroom apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    140m²apartment in JannatOctober primelocation ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Directly from the owner in ganna October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale overlooking greenery in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    214 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ground 3bed, Lowest Dp @Palm Parks, Delivery 2027!

    Real Vision logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden View Lagoon in Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    245 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,640,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks next Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    72,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house with best view ready to move in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    50 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in PX palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex in Pyramids Heights 183 m

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    183 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,340,000 EGP

    Finished apart with the lowest price in palm parks

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    60,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,340,000 EGP

    Finished apart with the lowest price in palm parks

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    60,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,962,375 EGP

    Apartment for sale in garden lakes fully finished

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    97,012 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Garden Ivilla 250sqm behind Mall Arabia 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    10,560 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Garden Ivilla 250sqm behind Mall Arabia 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    10,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, double view, installments rema

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 154m finished+instalment on 10y near mall arab

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm