Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 12

3,518 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apart with 3,500 EGP Monthly Behind Mall of Arabia

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready flat by owner with amazing double views now!

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,183,909 EGP

    Apart 131m with special discount offer ins over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    31,938 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,996,000 EGP

    for Sale in O West with a Flexible Payment Plan

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    93,982 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 195m ready to move finished with inst 10Y

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt 130m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt 130m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex With Garden View Landscape Instal10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    6,358 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,993,000 EGP

    A great opportunity receive soon ready to move

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    65,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hadayek October over10y special price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    27,835 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,364,000 EGP

    120m Apt in Ashgar City Garden Gate DP & Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    44,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Ashgar City RTM Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    1

    105 sqm

    32,190 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Primum Aprt. instalment Over 8 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    110m apt in a prime location at the lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,484,000 EGP

    113 sqm Apartment | 2BR | Garden View | O West

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    75,079 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale in the new golf area

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    37,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in OWest Next Malll of Egypt

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    47,770 EGP/sqm