100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada

7,805 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,260,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Sea View Studio in Juliana Beach

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    57,192 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,047,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment 98m² in Magawish Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Riva Studio Hurghada with sandy beach resort life

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,202,500 EGP

    Modern Ground Floor Studio with Pool View-Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,399,999 EGP

    7 years instalment | Resale | Ready soon

    Premium

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    67,999 EGP/sqm

  • Aurora Palace

    Launch price:

    2,140,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Square 9 Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Aurora Palace

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Chalet on Lagoon 2 bedrooms Gouna

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,270,000 EGP

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment – 1st Avenue North Side

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,440,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Garden View Hurghada 121K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,985,098 EGP

    Luxurious 73 sqm Veranda Sahl Hasheesh | 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,384 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,713,200 EGP

    Private Jacuzzi Studio in Magawish- 68 sqm

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    39,900 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    7,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,910,850 EGP

    74 sqm Downtown Apartment, 20% Off, 2026 Ready

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    39,335 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,962,575 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 45 متر مربع فيو حمام سباحه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    65,835 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,382,532 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment with Sea & Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,899,120 EGP

    High ROI Opportunity – Two Bedroom, Flexible Payme

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    41,480 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,989,984 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment with Pool & Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    65,824 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,426,000 EGP

    Studio with Landscape View|Prime Hurghada location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,489,040 EGP

    1BR Apartment Side Sea View Hurghada 138K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Dau Strand, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    98,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,112,010 EGP

    1BR Pool View in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    65,270 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,405,600 EGP

    1BR Sea View Apartment at Laguna Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    52,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio with sky pool view at Marvento Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • Blanca Gardens Collection

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,840,800 EGP

    Move in Dec 2026 1BR with garden, Trivana Magawish

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    44,387 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,095,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 70 SQM Hurghada 66K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,813,808 EGP

    1BR Pool & Sea View Apartment Hurghada 94K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,523,333 EGP

    Smart 1-Bedroom Apartment in Clan Project

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,813 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,890,667 EGP

    Charming Apartment with Private Garden- Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    71,921 EGP/sqm

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds