130 sqm Apartments for sale in Hadayek October, 6 October City, page 4

376 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Pay 484K in unit 123m in Beta Residence - over 7 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    39,349 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Pay 484K in unit 123m in Beta Residence - over 7 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beta Golf Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    39,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    Own your unit 115m 2 BR at 0% DP up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Samaya Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,982 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك117 كمبوند جريك تاون بدون مقدم بالتقسيط

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    Own117m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,262,000 EGP

    Contract at 1st INST ain 130m 3BR over 60 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,092 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own90m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own90m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,080,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فورى فى ويست تاون اكتوبر بتسهيلات متشطبه

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فورى فى ويست تاون اكتوبر بتسهيلات 6 سنين

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,378,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    84m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 110 square meters, finished to

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,100 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن تشطيب الترسوبر لوكس كمبوند دج

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,001 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,050 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند دجلة جاردنز حدائق اكت

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    127m Ground Finished aprt for sale Rehab october

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    40,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Finished Apartment Only 308K DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Finished Apartment Only 308K DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Finished Apartment Only 308K DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120 متر في المربع الذهبي تاني نمرة من النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Great price, luxury finish in Al Rabab Compound

    Master Key logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120 متر في المربع الذهبي تاني نمرة من النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm