90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 18

1,712 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ashgar Heights – 6 October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished resale studio for sale by Palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Badya Dp1.5% Only over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt With Private Garden & Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • Civ West

    Launch price:

    4,960,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Civilia
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Civ West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apt 166sqm With The Best Location & View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt 148 sqm For Sale With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    48 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,100 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن تشطيب الترسوبر لوكس كمبوند دج

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,001 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,050 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند دجلة جاردنز حدائق اكت

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale One Bedroom apartment in Village West

    Red House Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Ixora

    Launch price:

    3,080,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jora Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Ixora

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished and equipped studio apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ٩٠م بالتقسيط المريح علي ٤٠ شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Resale PSR Apartment with Market Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Resale PSR Apartment with Market Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,870,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse for Sale in a Prime Location

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    48,375 EGP/sqm

  • Green City

    Launch price:

    4,247,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Green City

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,780,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Kayan Phase 2

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    53,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM Super Lux Apartment With Garden in Kayan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    RTM 65m Apt Kayan Zayed F. Finished | Dp: 880,000

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    54,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden at Aeon Towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • Acacia

    Launch price:

    3,105,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Rashed
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Acacia

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Very prime location - RTM - finished kitchen + ACs

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,796,921 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 72 m ( Ashgar City Compound )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    38,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,660,000 EGP

    90m fully finished + ACs at 5% DP over 60 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    174,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,660,000 EGP

    90m fully finished + ACs at 5% DP over 60 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    174,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vida Residence

    Launch price:

    2,088,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elaf Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Vida Residence

    1 - 6 Beds