180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 71

19,091 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 84m2 one bedroom prime location

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms Apartment For Sale Payment 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME IN HEART OF ZAYED OVER10Y NEW LAUNCH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    88,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready To Move in Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    136m Fully Finished Aprt in Marville New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    84,558 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED APARTMENT IN ZAYED LAUNCH PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    84,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    Apartment of 174 m in Beta Residence Hadayek oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Unique apartment ready to move in Sodic +10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,990,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    49,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,021,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 155m Finished Prime view-Badya

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,845 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    166m Fully Finished Aprt in Marville New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    93,975 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment In Owest With Long Installment.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    96m luxury Marville apt 5% down installment plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    98,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,104,515 EGP

    Garden Apartment Ready to move Bahary in VYE sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    79,456 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH OWN IN ZAYED WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own luxury Apt 130m in prime location with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sale Fully Finished Apartment With Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Duplex fully finished in ora lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sale Fully Finished Apartment With Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished lowest Dp in Zed towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,571,900 EGP

    Apartment of 143 m in Beta Residence Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    38,964 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    RTM &Finished 3BR Ap. Beside Media Production City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm