180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 76

19,091 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in Palm Parks

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    10,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Village West near Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Finished 128m Apart In Solana

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    41,406 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    77,607 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment at Vye Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Overlooking Water, 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Icity october prime location

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity in Club Park – Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    20,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    416,500 EGP

    at a special price, lower than the company's,

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    5,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    160 sqm luxury apartment for sale near club Oct 6

    Vida Solutions logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartmen in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    78,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,708,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Zed Sheikh Zayed – Luxury F

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    88,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,597,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m, Semi-Finished - Boulevard Towers

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    20,791 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ZED Towers Apartment | 2BR Ready to Move

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment in palm parks RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in ZED Towers- Towers 20

    Properties-Today.com logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    107,843 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    100 sqm Apartment in ZED Sheikh Zayed - Investment

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime view for sale iCity october

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in The Address

    Zayed Homes logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APT IN A PRIME LOCATION AT THE LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,634,100 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in PSR Zed West

2

    2

    144 sqm

    115,514 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    168 sqm Apartment with Park View in Zed Towers 20

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    98,214 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in Kayan Badr El Din Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    43,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Icity october prime location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,145,000 EGP

    Apartment in Prime Location with an Open View

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    74,349 EGP/sqm