180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 67

19,091 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in vye new zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    76,029 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Directly from the owner in ganna October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of sheikh zayed installment over 3y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime location with open view on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    71,839 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Zed Towers Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Icity october prime location

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,760,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery in end of year

    Premium

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    89,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Open Landscape View Apartment for sale| Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    98,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden ,Fully finished with AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    79,813 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m Apartment for sale in O Nine Compound october

    Vida Solutions logo image

    O NINE by Miqaat Developments, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Original owner of Double View, fully paid

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 5%DP Instal Over 10y Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2030

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    108,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    135m super lux sale at prime location District 7

    IHouse development logo image

    Al Amal St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West– Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    54,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm