180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 49

18,990 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 160m ready to move with DP 5 million -sodic

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 160m ready to move with DP 2 million -sodic

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in PX by Palm Hills with a down P 2,2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    15,942 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,560,000 EGP

    Duplex In MV 3Beds + maid's room In Lagoon Phase

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    APT 160m ready to move with DP 2 million -sodic

    Premium

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills Apartment Landscape View Down 1.5

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    “North facing ready apartment negotiable quick sal

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    “Ready apartment for immediate move-in and deliver

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    “140sqm apartment, ready to move, direct owner”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    “Expat apartment, ready, finished, open view 130m”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Installment apartment ready to move near Hunting

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    “Ready flat by owner with double view”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    RTM,at a special price, negotiable for quick salw

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة 180م كاملة المرافق خالصة مصالحة

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    8,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apar't directly on Tahrir St. Near Dokki Metro

    Al Tahrir St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة 171م دور سابع على الرئيسي باللبينى هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    16,374 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    ستوديو فندقي للبيع لمحبي الإستثمار اول سكن

    كيان للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt 130m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m in prime location with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m in prime location with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment of 171 meters with a garden of 250 meter

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm