180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 54

19,091 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155 sqm in EVER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale In Mountain View Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale In Mountain View Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155sqm Westdays

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155sqm Westdays

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155sqm Westdays

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed West Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155 sqm in EVER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155sqm Westdays

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale 155 sqm in EVER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm