180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 50

19,004 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills Apartment Landscape View Down 1.5

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    “North facing ready apartment negotiable quick sal

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    “Ready apartment for immediate move-in and deliver

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    “140sqm apartment, ready to move, direct owner”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    “Expat apartment, ready, finished, open view 130m”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Installment apartment ready to move near Hunting

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    “Ready flat by owner with double view”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    RTM,at a special price, negotiable for quick salw

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة 180م كاملة المرافق خالصة مصالحة

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    8,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apar't directly on Tahrir St. Near Dokki Metro

    Al Tahrir St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة 171م دور سابع على الرئيسي باللبينى هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    16,374 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    ستوديو فندقي للبيع لمحبي الإستثمار اول سكن

    كيان للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt 130m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m in prime location with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m in prime location with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment of 171 meters with a garden of 250 meter

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Best location in ElMohandessin apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest selling price and modern finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تمويل عقارى 140م جنه اكتوبر استلام فورى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,462,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment for sale, fully finished

    Master Key logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    85,573 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    91,715 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في كمبوند دار مصر – أكتوبر 130م B

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm