180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 45

19,055 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,179,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in VYE Sodic prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    158 sqm

    13,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,810,000 EGP

    Finished apartment nearest delivery in O west

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي الرابع اكتوبر

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt DP 2M & 10Y inst

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Garden apt x Zayed near Etapa available 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح استلام فوري مساحة 165 دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,861,000 EGP

    133m Apartment at Flow Compound with 8% DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,548 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a 119 sqm Apt in a Prime Location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O NINE by Miqaat Developments, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,141,000 EGP

    116m Apartment at Flow Compound with 8% DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    35,698 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    With landscape view and a prime location,for sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    12,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,930,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Bed APT 147m In The Heart Of Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    53,945 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,713,000 EGP

    74m Apartment at Flow Compound with 8% DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    909,750 EGP

    RTM Penthouse by SODIC for 13M Cash or 909K DP

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    5,198 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Jannah 2,In prime location ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Apartment with prime location within the compound

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with full installments from the owner,

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apart on Mehwar 108 sqm 6 years plan no interests.

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    330K DP, 10yrs plan finished garden apt ready soon

    property hills Elite logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 145 sqm in Badya , DP and 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm