180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 337

19,323 properties
  • 2

    Apartment

    2,721,000 EGP

    شقة 125 م للبيع – ويست ليفز West Leaves

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    21,768 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    OWN IN LUXURY AREA by 5%DP ONLY OVER 10YRS

    Realm Properties logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. NEAR NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INST.

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment In Joulz Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    60,283 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,449,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Buyerside logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    72,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. NEAR NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INST.

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best 2BR Layout With The Best Price-Semi Furnished

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    2br apt READY TO MOVE by lowest price in kayan

    Realm Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. NEAR NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INST.

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Typical Apartment 3 Beds RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,759,830 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Penthouse with Roof in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    103,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,594,830 EGP

    Penthouse - Prime Location - 114 m - Palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    101,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Compound, 154 m

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished Apt Ready To Move installments in 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    4BR FINISHED OPEN VIEW PENTHOUSE READY TO MOVE

    Realm Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    120 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Immediate-delivery studio in an elegant compound

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,262,434 EGP

    Limited Apartment for Sale with 5% down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    101,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Under market Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    أستوديو 60 م – للبيع أو للإيجار – الحي 12

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location Vye Sodic ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    766,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+central (DP:766K) Inst 8Years

3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,006 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in AEON Mall of Arabia Compound

    Premium

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    4

    174 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,840,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - Prime location -Lowest Price

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,371 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    113m apt + garden, direct Pyramids view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,964 EGP/sqm