180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 339

19,323 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,332,976 EGP

    Lowest price Finished RTM Apartment

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    51,369 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    ِApartment, fully finished in Old Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment Ready To Move in Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 145 m² apartment with lagoon view

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    153sqm finished apt w/ ACs on El Nozha St

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    130sqm garden apt – Best price, prime location

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bliss Gate, RTM from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished penthouse Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,838 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    For Investors: Income Property 150m - 3Y Contract

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    44,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Karma Residence Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 140m finished+instalments near waslt dahshour

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden The Address

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale In Beverly Hills, Phase One

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale – 9th District

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt,163m installments over 10years zayed

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    19,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments prime location O west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity for Sale in Al Rehab City

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity: 78 sqm Apartment + 165 sqm

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    89,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 160m nile view instalment prime location zayed

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Own a top-floor apartment in Sheikh Zayed with

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    165 m² apartment at best price with flexible payme

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully Paid Apartment Prime Location RTM

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm