180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 340

19,323 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxurious h apartment in the 8t Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt160m fully finished early delivery+instalments

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف متشطبه بالكامل The Hillage - Madar

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Aeon Towers

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    4

    174 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,141,000 EGP

    3BR Rtm Fully Fininshed On Landspace Bahry

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    120,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Helidge Azha Compound,

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,570,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment in Installments in Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    68,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,815,920 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks – Palm Hills

    Buyerside logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    97,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,593,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه في الشيخ زايد داخل كمبوند روفان

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    50,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,570,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment in Installments in Zed West

2

    2

    169 sqm

    68,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for rent in Kaza

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في The Hillag - Madar أول طرح الشيخ زايد

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt160m fully finished early delivery+instalments

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,124,000 EGP

    Special Apartment 2B RTM By SODIC / INST 8Y, DP 5%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    116,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt160m fully finished early delivery+instalments

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in The Address co

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشيخ زايد الجديده استلام سنه ونص

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    127m Ground Finished aprt for sale Rehab october

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    40,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with agarden for Sale-Zayed Dunes-Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Modern finishing – Open view

    X Hub logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Hotel Services in ZED West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr 12 Compound – Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع The Hillage - Madar الشيخ زايد القديمه

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For SaleGround Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm