130 sqm Apartments for sale in Garden Lakes, page 3

67 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Delivery: 2026- Fully finished - Prime location "

    Selective logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    106 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,109,200 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Lakes installments 8Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    77,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,538,250 EGP

    A Private Garden Retreat Overlooking Serene Lagoon

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    74,245 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,357,656 EGP

    Ground Apartment delivery in 1 year next to palm

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    117,691 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,340,000 EGP

    Apartment with 5% down payment in garden Lakes

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    101,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price In Garden lakes 5% dp over 8 years

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    95,774 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    6,465,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجوار بالم هيلز و نادى الجزيرة بتسهيلات

    City Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    57,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بكمبوند جاردن ليكس هايد بارك 6 اكتوبر

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    66,371 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in hyde park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    150,442 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by hyde park in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,390,000 EGP

    Apartment 104 sqm for Sale in Garden Lakes October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    104 sqm

    90,288 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,390,000 EGP

    Apartment 104 Sqm For Sale Garden Lakes Zayed city

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    104 sqm

    90,288 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment by hade park next to palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 145sqm near Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a 117m² fully finished apartment by Hyde Park

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to Hyper Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    53,921 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    By Hyde park own an apartment next to New Giza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm