70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 26

7,698 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Finished - Installments 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    استديو مفروش للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول خطوات للموق

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For sale Prime Location 1 bed Apartment City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Garden Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,256,800 EGP

    Luxury 1BR Apartment in Port Ghalib

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    43,400 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    2,066,858 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,751,440 EGP

    Studio 56Sqm with private beach

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    66,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,692,800 EGP

    studio 45sqm back view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع فيو حمام سباحه مقدم يبدا من 10% فقط

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,144,375 EGP

    1 bedroom pool sea view apartment La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,877,704 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West

    Buyerside logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    103,117 EGP/sqm

  • 40 Square

    Launch price:

    2,969,940 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Park View Studio B7 Madinaty Immediate Delivery Lu

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,388,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo – Cleo 70M

    KRE investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    119,828 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    10 Prime serviced units - Lake Residence by Rotana

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake Residence, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    10 Prime serviced units - Lake Residence by Rotana

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • Rock White

    Launch price:

    3,430,021 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,9th District,Rock White

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market Price RTM Special Ground Apart+Garden

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own for 80,000 only, prime apt in compound,great

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,216,000 EGP

    Luxury 1BR Apartment with Balcony | Ready to Move

    Premium

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    70,266 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 1BR Furnished Apartment |Marsa Alam

    Premium

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • Lamera Resort

    Launch price:

    3,960,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    North Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,216,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Furnished Apartment | Ready to Move Mar

    Premium

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,287,654 EGP

    Park View | studio zed West | ACs & Kitchen | 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    165,929 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Nutshell- Fully Finished-Very Premium Location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 5% Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    82,258 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Studio 54 Meter Fully Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Green

    Launch price:

    3,702,342 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds