70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 25

7,710 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO 58M for sale in madinaty B6 cash 3000000

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,688,000 EGP

    Apartment with a Terrace | Smart Payment Plan

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اليكو سيتي مدينه بدر

    الاتقان الذهبي للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    Affordable Studio for Sale in Inter Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه استلام فورى على الاجون وحمام السباحه العلمين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • Tabeaa

    Launch price:

    1,923,712 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    studio 57 sqm garden view Hurghada 128K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    138,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    Practical 1-Bedroom Apartment | El Hegaz District

    HPK logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Compact 2-Bedroom Apartment | El Hegaz District

    HPK logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment | EL Hegaz , Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 60م كومبلكس قطاميه جيت بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Upmount

    Launch price:

    1,724,160 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,562,000 EGP

    Tourist Promenade Studio | 30% DP | 2026 Ready

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع فيو عالبحر مباشرة استلام اخر السنه

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    109,777 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,918,875 EGP

    Pool & Sea View Studio Hurghada 31K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    40,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,852,861 EGP

    Stylish Studio with Pool & Sea View in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    67,594 EGP/sqm

  • Dahya

    Launch price:

    1,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Dahya New Zayed

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,416,490 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Oro Beach Resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    66,990 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,084,139 EGP

    studio 52 Sqm partial sea view in Scandic Resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,771 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Investment Chance to Own Studio, Fully Finished

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    50% OFF! Grab a hot deal apartment facing airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Under market price ground studio in Madinaty

    Elegant Home logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Spire - Club Hills

    Launch price:

    8,021,870 EGP

    Payment Plan: 1
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Club Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 67m resale lowest price Bloomfield

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Finished - Installments 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Finished - Installments 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    استديو مفروش للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول خطوات للموق

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For sale Prime Location 1 bed Apartment City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ori

    Launch price:

    2,475,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Ori

    1 - 4 Beds