120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 38

27,012 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden infront of Beverly hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Strong Investment Opportunityin PrivadoMadinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطه في بريفادو 65متر فيو بحيرات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • Saada Boutique

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a 120m Apt Near the Egyptian Museum with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • Zad Residence

    Launch price:

    4,679,062 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Zayedar developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,Zad Residence

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,921,771 EGP

    Studio 69m with First Row in Lagoon,Latin District

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    42,344 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    80,869 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment bluetree New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    furnished Studio with garden for sale in 90 Avenue

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    95 sqm

    77,684 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • Youd

    Launch price:

    5,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 13
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Youd

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,760,000 EGP

    Studio At Lowest Price in R8 New Capital Over 12 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully-Furnished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى وجهه بالجراج استلام فورى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    For Sale – Club Residents In O West Ground Floor

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    67,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • Waterside

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو مميز غرفه استلام ورى - بالتكييفات - متشطب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,354,176 EGP

    Finished apartmeny for sale - Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premium

    Experts Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    37,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    A fully furnished apartment in Dar Misr-Sheikh Z

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,890,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 120 sqm in Vye SODIC

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,416 EGP/sqm

  • Marina Wadi Degla

    Launch price:

    5,308,170 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Marina Wadi Degla

    3 - 5 Beds