120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 39

27,012 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    320,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready Now in West View Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    3,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Near Delivery & Easy Installments at O West - OCT

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    5,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    120m² apartment, super deluxe finishing,

    Al Gamaa St., 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt Finished+Acs near Hyper Zayed 800K DP-6m Cash

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ashgar City Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    28,318 EGP/sqm

  • Crystal Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    In my city, a 68 sq m apartment, first occupancy,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    531,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,579 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    90m² apartment for sale in Palm City compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,395,000 EGP

    استوديو 85 للبيع one 33 اركان بالم (بدرالدين) لقطه

    Premium

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    51,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,340,000 EGP

    Premium Studio with Garden for Sale in Marasem |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    92 sqm

    90,652 EGP/sqm

  • Modon Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    5,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartartment At Casa

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartartment At Casa

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    514,850 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City installments over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,476 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,312,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Fully Finished With ZERO& DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    106,956 EGP/sqm

  • Ritz

    Launch price:

    4,187,722 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ARQA Development Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Al Dabaa Corridor,Ritz Compound

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Fully Finished With Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    116,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 120 months in 120m super lux finished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,968,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Owest prime view

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    102,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,522,427 EGP

    Finished Delivered Apartment at Zed Towers Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Badya October with 12 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Avenue

    Launch price:

    11,445,840 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Mamsha Avenue

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Badya October apartments at lowest prices 5% Down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Badya October with low down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best priced apartments in Badya October with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast-120 m -3 Bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Azad Compound

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Hills

    Launch price:

    2,041,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dana Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds