120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 35

27,012 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio sale in Palm Parks - palm hills - open viwe

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,001 EGP

    Unfinished apartment for immediate occupancy for s

    Momentum logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in Garden lakes-HydePark

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,007,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    93,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in ZED West

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • Rajj

    Launch price:

    2,001,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B14 – Open View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    75,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale semi-finished apartment- Vye Sodic Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B14 – First Floor

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale nearby Hyper one

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    36,792 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment - Great Price - Prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • The Heaven

    Launch price:

    2,531,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale semi-finished apartment- Vye Sodic Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished APT 2BD Sale O West

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment In Zed West -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment In Zed West -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    71,287 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Pool View in El Inter

    HPK logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • 97 Hills

    Launch price:

    25,809,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نور98م ع 13 سنة اوفر مميز لسرعه

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    47,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment in Al Karma Kay next Zed West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Unfinished apartment for immediate occupancy for s

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Acs -Ready to move -Best price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    106 sqm

    33,018 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished&Furnished ready In Taj city

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Jadinah

    Launch price:

    4,551,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Close to the club, receiving a year and a half

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Direct On Pool | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    132,954 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Lakeside With DP 2M-In Mostakbal City

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART 2BR-FURNISHED-BAHRY-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    158,260 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    1 BR APART DIRECT POOL_FINISHED_BAHRY-INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    242,857 EGP/sqm

  • Mee

    Launch price:

    4,551,375 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Wajha Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 2 Beds