120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 31

27,053 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دار مصر ال 16 مساحه 115 متر دور ارضي

    Genova Investment logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,404,000 EGP

    Open view of the club Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    49,127 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Modern, Golden Sq northern, super lux.

    Selective logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 120 months in 100m on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Galleria

    Gold Routes logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    102,678 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location North Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed ready to move with prime location !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    under market price : apartment 2bed ready to move!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed ready to move old price with INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,222,400 EGP

    Upper Chalet+Roof-Double view-Lowest Launch Price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    112,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,778,990 EGP

    Lowest launch price! Lagoonfront chalet Over 9Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    117,789 EGP/sqm

  • White

    Launch price:

    1,976,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,445,700 EGP

    Lagoonfront Ground chalet - Equipped - New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    134,457 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Residential Opportunity in Arabia Compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    33,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,778,000 EGP

    High-end finishing Over 10 Years! Greeneryfront 1B

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    96,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,540,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with 40% discount Move-in 2028 !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    119,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,630,000 EGP

    Own A 2-Bedroom Golf View Home Over 10 Years Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    96,636 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla Acacia

    Launch price:

    40,638,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Own A 2-Bedroom Double View Home Over 10 Years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in New Cairo 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    59,595 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment garden furnished pool view

    Selective logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    88,750 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,775,000 EGP

    Apartment facing north for sale in hyde park NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    77,654 EGP/sqm

  • Ogma

    Launch price:

    12,075,140 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    35,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,180,290 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden view in Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    142,222 EGP/sqm

  • Shores

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Amar Group
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Shores North Coast

    1 - 5 Beds