120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 27

27,049 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,552,538 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Cairo Gate by Emaar

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    123,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    good opportunity 67m Prime Location in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment-prime location-Taj City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    64,601 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    fully finished studio for sale at zed east

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    43,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo Gate by Emaar

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • Santa Claus Resort

    Launch price:

    1,840,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Convoy
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Ras Sedr,Santa Claus

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بجاردن خاصه مدينتى b6 بجوار الحركه

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apart 106m 2B fully finished with air conditioners

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    110,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    114,782 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    110m Super Lux Apt Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished At Special Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • Galini

    Launch price:

    3,308,374 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale in City Gate New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ​فرصة للسكن والاستثمار شقة أرضي 92م بحري بالرحاب

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,552,538 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms for Sale in Cairo Gate

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    123,326 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Close to the Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | 1 Y Delivery | Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • Riza

    Launch price:

    1,596,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ DELIVERY 6 MONTHS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 92م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH LAGOON VIEW OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    119,672 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale _ Only 5%DP _ Over 12 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ 1-BED APARTMENT_ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • Wuud Residence

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,789,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in the Diplomatic Quart

    S signature logo image

    De Joya 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    52,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the capital, ground floor

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Lowest priced double view apt directly by airport

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    91,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,630,250 EGP

    115m Apt, The Icon, Landscape View, Golden Square

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    31,567 EGP/sqm

  • Flw

    Launch price:

    1,578,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,FLW

    1 - 3 Beds