120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 28

27,053 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Last double view apt half price directly by airpor

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Asafra,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale, two bedrooms, at a spec

    S signature logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    78,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,659,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location On Suez Road Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    57,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apt. Golden Square. 40% Cash Disc.

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • Red Carpet

    Launch price:

    1,773,100 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Next Deal
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Red Carpet

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with a landscape view, minutes from City

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    45,614 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,230,000 EGP

    New Release| Over 10Y Of Installments| Pool View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    92,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    116m Apt in B12 Madinaty Facing Craft Zone Directl

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms In Il Bosco

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    37,719 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Last 80m apt double view ready living Taj City

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • Lora Eastfield

    Launch price:

    3,374,280 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,Shorouk City,8th District,1st Neighborhood,Al Shorouk Road

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,245,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt In Garden Lakes View Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    96,650 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Zero Over Fully Furinshed Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully finished prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,280 EGP/sqm

  • Solay Maison S

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Downtown -RTM

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    **Garden Apartment for Sale – 2Bed+G | Nova Design

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع 120م جانبية منطقة و

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 120م جنب البوابة والخدمات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • Seven Residence

    Launch price:

    2,196,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 120م كاملة العدادات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 120م ببلكونة جانبية

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment In Isola Sheraton 2 Bed Room

    The Way logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloom fields Mostakbal city

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه غرفه لقطه قدام نادي وادي دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • East Vale

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City

    1 - 5 Beds