120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 2

27,045 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Rtm studio apartment for sale in cilia TMG

    S signature logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    53,061 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    92,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment | Finished | Ready.t.m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,659 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Great Investment Luxury Furnished Studio For Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    133,898 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDS APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • Lakefront

    Launch price:

    7,467,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,lakefront

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    1-BED APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for Sale

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Unit Studio Prime Location In Badya By Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom Prime View In Badya By Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Unit 1 Bedroom Prime View In Badya By Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale F-Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location in Ras El Hekma, North Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment below mark

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    109 sqm | 2BR | Main View | Nasr City

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    41,284 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment B8 Madinaty Investment Opportunit

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    75,510 EGP/sqm

  • Landmark

    Launch price:

    3,114,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Landmark

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,990,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Delivery 1Years On North 90th

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    84,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    75m Furnished Apt For Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,147,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN TERRACE DELIVERY 6 MONTHS

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in compound near all amenities

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Layal Residence

    Launch price:

    2,331,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,553,595 EGP

    Hyde Park-Special Apt 118m With Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    38,589 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt w/ ACs & Kitchen. Near Airport. Finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    97,345 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden View Apartment B3 Madinaty First Use

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex + Garden Premuim Design Overlooking Lagoons

    TREX logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APPARTMENT FOR SALE IN SOLANA FULLY FINISHED

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • Palms

    Launch price:

    1,817,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Palms