120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 6

27,001 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,689,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City compound

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    45,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,938,000 EGP

    Studio in Aurora Palace | Heated Pool & Gym

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة أرضي 87م سوبر لوكس في الحي الأول

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,996,501 EGP

    Studio for sale in ZED WEST - Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    65,743 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,910,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Palm Hills | Low DP & Installment

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,810 EGP/sqm

  • Vie Collective

    Launch price:

    9,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    Lowest Fully Furnished Apartment in Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    70,337 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,199,549 EGP

    115 m apt landscape view special cash offer

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,213 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment open view, prime location

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale at Il Bosco New Capital

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT GARDEN 2 BED IN TERRACE DELIVERY 6 MONTH

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar British District

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for sale in 5th Settlement New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,098,427 EGP

    2 BR + Garden in Badya Palm Hills Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2BR in Badya best market price - Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,284,559 EGP

    Ready to move, Fully Finished with garden view

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    92 sqm

    90,049 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Viale Residence

    Launch price:

    1,380,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio ready To move In Taj city-new cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,132,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement with a 40%

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    29,828 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سيدي بشر (السرايا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,640,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks next Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    72,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • Maison Solare

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Solare

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house with best view ready to move in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    50 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي 96م جاهزة للسكن الفورى

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B6, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    First Use Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B12

    Premier Property logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Price Installment 10 Years

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Boulevard

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    1 - 3 Beds