120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 9

27,001 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in Sarai Compound – New Cairo |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,722,500 EGP

    Studio aps for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo,70m

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    81,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in zed east

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,521,675 EGP

    8th Floor Studio with Open Views on Park

    The Polygon logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    98,601 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    101,818 EGP/sqm

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    11,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,960,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai Compound – Prime Location

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,767,300 EGP

    Elegant Apartment with Pool & Sea View in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER OWN FINNSHED UNIT INSTALMENT ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate delivery

    Closer logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    31,081 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,020,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location -no over price- in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    37,750 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH - APARTMENT WITH LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest Price in Zed Towers With Out Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    68,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Zayed Lowest Price with DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    68,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Zed Towers Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,477,550 EGP

    Apartment for sale in bloom fields-ready to move

    AK Circle logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    74,020 EGP/sqm

  • Vela Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    19,527,130 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    WITH LAGOON VIEW OWN CHALET OVER 8YEARS IN SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    121,495 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a ground floor apartment with a g

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST 2 BED FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price On Suez Road Direct

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    84,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,916,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط في B14 مدينتي 107 متر

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    55,289 EGP/sqm

  • Ciervo

    Launch price:

    14,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,335,000 EGP

    Own your unit in New Event's fourth project

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Lavenir, Mostakbal City –

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished garden apartment for sale in Laveni

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,962,375 EGP

    Apartment for sale in garden lakes fully finished

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    97,012 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds