120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt | Property Finder, page 3

27,045 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View Lagoon Very Attractive Price 10 Yrs

    TREX logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    under market price 5M Apartment in badya palmhills

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,534,010 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مدينة نور طلعت مصطفي مساحه 67 متر

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    67,671 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B7 Madinaty Great Cash Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    53,472 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,484,000 EGP

    113 sqm Apartment | 2BR | Garden View | O West

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    75,079 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    1BR Ground Floor | Garden + Lagoon View | O West

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    63,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Luxury Apartment with Full Furniture

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    82 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    chalet in marrasi ready to move fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام قريب فى بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Bahary View Apartment in Madinaty Close to All

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • West Courts New October

    Launch price:

    2,520,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,West Courts

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden View Apartment B8 Madinaty Inclusive

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    49,532 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Lavenir, Mostakbal City –

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    one bedroom, Green contract- private baech, Mamsha

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gardenia Heights 2BR Cash

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,911,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City Club Said

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    48,887 EGP/sqm

  • Defaf

    Launch price:

    1,394,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Deals Investment Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    120 sqm Corner | 3BR | Super Lux | Garden City

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished apartment, Ready To Move,

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    65,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, finished, resale in Patio

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE DP: 840,000 DELIVERY 1Y

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • Eleven Residence

    Launch price:

    13,366,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best 103 sqm apartment fully furnished In B6

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Lavenir, Mostakbal City –

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment B6 Madinaty First Floor Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    45,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,338,000 EGP

    Studio 75sqm For Sale With Ac's & Kitchen Cabinets

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,840 EGP/sqm

  • Aurora Palace

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Square 9 Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Aurora Palace

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds