100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 183

17,035 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Studio in Taj City – Lake Park Phase

    Smartex logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment ground floor with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,585,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B14

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    38,967 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,475,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments Madinaty Privad

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    136,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment Resale Ready to Move Hot Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1BD Garden Apartment Ready to Move with Hot Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B14

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,464,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 56 sqm with wide landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,245,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 59 sqm with sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,554,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 92 sqm near beaches

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Book 2BR 76 sqm with full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Invest 1BR 58 sqm with guaranteed return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    Own studio 45 sqm with multiple pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    50,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,217,500 EGP

    Own 1BR 65 sqm in E-shaped design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Book studio 55 sqm with smart modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Book 2BR 76 sqm with city view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,245,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 59 sqm near promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,001 EGP

    Book studio 33 sqm behind Al Aseel Hospital

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Invest 1BR 58 sqm 5 mins from Sheraton

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Invest studio 55 sqm with pool open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,712,500 EGP

    Own 2BR 75 sqm in prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,000 EGP

    Own studio 33 sqm in the heart of Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    Invest 1BR 60 sqm with spa and gym

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    60,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 58 sqm in Hadaba center

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 60 sqm with infinity pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm