100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 166

17,027 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in Madinaty B12 | Open

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    1Bed Apt 95sqm With Special Price Beside NG

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    22,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    1-Bed Apt 82 sqm With Special Price In Karmell

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,499,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    47,150 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,418,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Capital Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    38,404 EGP/sqm

  • Playa Town

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Playa Resort

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM in ILLAGE DE LA CAPITALE 1,5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    studio 66m At Launch Price From Palm Hills 1.5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR by Palm Hills New Capital over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio at Lowest price by Palm Hills in NewCapital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM by Palm Hills New Capital 1,5%

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • Cyan Ras Sudr

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    South Sainai,Ras Sedr,Cyan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,317,700 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مقدم 20% فقط تقسيط 4 سنوات

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    46,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    40% Off Unit all Rooms Full Sea View By Akam Rajhi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    103,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    under market price Studio for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,461,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in ZED West Towers, Sheikh Zayed,

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    98,171 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price on the mark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Remal North Coast (Ras EL Hekma)

    Launch price:

    4,480,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mezyan Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Remal

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price on the mark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,290,510 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Zayed RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in a prime location in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    91,764 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,590,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment | Fully Finished Studio sea view .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    194,533 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Last Ready Units | 1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    87,000 EGP/sqm

  • Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    AKA Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds