100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 165

17,028 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B7 فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة داخل

    New Home Investment logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    55,208 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B12 – استلام فوري فرصة مميزة ل

    New Home Investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند بريفادو فيو وايد جاردن

    New Home Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B11 – أرضي بجاردن فرصة مميزة ل

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    58,441 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B6 فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة داخل

    New Home Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • Venia

    Launch price:

    3,895,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R7,Venia

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B11 – استلام فوري فرصة مميزة ل

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - متفرع من شارع الحديني

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Saleh Al Heddini St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    Studio for sale opposite Shooting Club, October

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    58,117 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    studio 1bed for sale, fully furnished ,Aeon towers

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    103,092 EGP/sqm

  • Thai Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    North Coast,Thai Bay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,034,000 EGP

    Pay 5% up to 10 years in 74m in Coy - Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للاستثمار 96م بالفرش والاجهزه مودرن وايد جاردن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Sea & Skypool view 1BR | Marvento, Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale in Al Rehab Ci

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    garden apartment fully finished with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • Valore Sheraton

    Launch price:

    8,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,Valore

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,647,242 EGP

    Save 10%: Premium Resale Studio

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,578 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 73 Sqm,Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    1-Bed Apt 82 sqm With Private Garden For Sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,336,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Diplomatic District Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,813 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,745,917 EGP

    studio 59 SqM side sea view in Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    97,388 EGP/sqm

  • Jura El Sokhna

    Launch price:

    5,010,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    New Jersey Developments
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Jura

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,300 EGP

    Pool View Apartment in the Promenade – 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,290 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,395,000 EGP

    Pay 316K in 100m at Q INST 71K untill 120 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Special 1Bed With Private Garden & Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt 100m In Westview With Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully paid apartment in Madinaty B15, premium fini

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Marsa Baghush

    Launch price:

    15,703,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Shehab A. Mazhar
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Marsa Baghush

    2 - 5 Beds