100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 168

17,027 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    With ZERO DP & 12YRs installments Studio for sale

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with an open view at landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,960,000 EGP

    1BR Pool View – 10% DP Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    99,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,736,316 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale | ZED East – New Cairo

    Element Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    67,486 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • The Waterway Branded Residence

    Launch price:

    39,068,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet 1BR Overlooking Pool - Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished Studio Garden View - 30% Cash Discount

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,432,050 EGP

    1BR Apartment Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    70,350 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,374,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,981 EGP/sqm

  • Blue Blue

    Launch price:

    4,387,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    MGdevelopment
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Blue Blue

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,914,480 EGP

    Beachfront 1 BDR Apartment with Sea & Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    62,920 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,342,400 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الممشى السياحي مقدم 20%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    52,053 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,114,800 EGP

    1 Bedroom private Garden | ONE7

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    88,935 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,171,000 EGP

    Studio 85sqm for Sale | One7

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,571,650 EGP

    Pool view studio with garden| Al Ahyaa, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    39,291 EGP/sqm

  • Almaza Bay

    Launch price:

    17,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20/80
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Almaza Bay

    Studio, 1 - 6 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,766,140 EGP

    Pool View 1 Bedroom | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    59,780 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,307,820 EGP

    Smart Deal – 1BR Pool View in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    65,270 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,895,975 EGP

    Studio Pool View | Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    64,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Compound with Beach Access

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Park

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime location - Semi finished -Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    63,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Best Price – Prime Location – Fully Finished

    Premium

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    71,612 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime location - Semi finished -Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,005,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    42,928 EGP/sqm

  • Cape Bay

    Launch price:

    1,464,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Cape Bay Sokhna

    1 - 2 Beds