100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 163

17,028 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,635,000 EGP

    apartment 53m Lagoon View For Invest in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    49,716 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Madinaty, 59 square m

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    2BR Second Sabina El Gouna For Sale Open Lagoon

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 90م محطة الرمل (متفرع من ش السلطان حسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    1BR Second Floor Water Side Wz Private Roof

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    127,777 EGP/sqm

  • I Sheraton

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Winvestor Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,I-Sheraton Compound

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 Bedrooms Apt In O-West - Orascom

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    45,744 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Hot price studio for sale in tajcity ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي B7 بالتكيفات سعر مميز .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt 185 sqm With A Private Entrance In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    85 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale Prime Location In Ancient Sands

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • Fouka Bay

    Launch price:

    13,258,120 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Fouka Bay

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Appartment for sale super lux ready to move

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    60,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,434,600 EGP

    ِApartment 1-Bedroom Open Lagoon In Sabina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    273,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Apt Fully Finished, Ready to Move, Prime loction

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مدينتى 89م B6 استلام فوري دور متكرر

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    48,314 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds 160m RTM In Karmell New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • Muruj Green City

    Launch price:

    7,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Muruj Green City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,160,000 EGP

    Pay 316K in 100m at Q INST 71K untill 120 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,499,999 EGP

    Apt for Sale in Hyde Park | 100m | Ultra Lux

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    74,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Best Price RTM 3Beds 195m In The Park Palm Hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    95 sqm

    44,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price: 2Bed Chalet Fully Finished In Makadi

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale 3 million200 thousand

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • Valore Smouha

    Launch price:

    7,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Valore Smouha

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Al Rehab, garden view, 99m

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,368,026 EGP

    1bed with Garden, long beach resort

    Rook Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    94,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو دبل غرفة وصالة للبيع فى مدينه ٦ اكتوبر الحي

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Prime location-Best Price-Fully Finished With AC'S

    Citizen Home logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    One Bedrooms Fully Finished in Jirian New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    101,406 EGP/sqm

  • Boardwalk

    Launch price:

    2,626,800 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ATRIC Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,Boardwalk

    2 - 4 Beds