130 sqm Apartments for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, page 5

105 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Serviced Ground Floor Apartment with Garden (Sale)

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    122,881 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع كمبوند Vida Residence حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Vida, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    30,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Below market, Finished 115m Apt, prime location

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment behind new giza by attal with special pr

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids Hills 1 BDR 110sqm fully finished with AC

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

1

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm