130 sqm Apartments for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, page 4

105 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    APT 190m prime lagoon view with DP 1.6 million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    90 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 m fully furnished in Joulz

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Fifty 7, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD ,26 JULY AXIS

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Palm Hills over 2031

    CBE New Homes logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In New Giza

    Flip logo image

1

    1

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    14,532,000 EGP

    Apartment 118m for Sale , The Collection ,New Giza

    Real Vision logo image

1

    1

    118 sqm

    123,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    West Ridge Ground Apartment | Lake & Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    107,380 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    service apartment pyramids view with usd income

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,566,549 EGP

    1BR Serviced Apartment in Twilight New Giza

    Homescout logo image

1

    2

    101 sqm

    144,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment 1 Bedroom The Collection – NG

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

1

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Sale Beautiful Apartment in Amberville New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time: Own 2BR Home - Over 10 Years Inst!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHD ABARTMENT IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! A 125 m² Apartment + 100 m² Garden RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in new giza amberville one bed

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – 100 sqm – Kings Range

    SG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Studio Westridge New Giza 6 October

    SG Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    100 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment one bedroom in new giza amber

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED ON NILE ZAYED CITY

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,607,900 EGP

    One bedroom apartment for sale in new zayed

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    47,930 EGP/sqm