70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 61

2,107 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    استديو حجز قديم بارقي مراحل مدينتي b8 الدور الاول

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,810,000 EGP

    Finished studio for sale near SODIC East- DP380K

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    31,754 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio in Mountain view, lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    70 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو غرفه في افضل لوكيشن بجوار ديستريكت 5

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Final fully finished hotel apartment in Sheraton

    Catchers investment logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    61 sqm

    96,721 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Modern Furnished apartment Madinaty B12 for sale

    Osoul Residence logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    75,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,525,000 EGP

    Last studio apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    43,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment for sale in prime Sheraton spot

    Catchers investment logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    86,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,286,000 EGP

    استديو بارقي كمبوند بريفادو بالتقسيط فيو جاردن 65م

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    50,553 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,310,000 EGP

    استديو استلام فوري بالنادي بريفادو الدور الثالث63م

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,501,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in White Residence – New Cairo

    clear scope logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    27,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    For sale next to Sodic East Compound, a fully fini

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    43,157 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Highest return on investment Hotel apartment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    High-end serviced apartment in Sheraton

    Catchers investment logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    لعشاق الاستثمار بمدينتي استديو 65م دور متكرر بb8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart. delivery 2026 without D.P over 6Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment / For sale / Madinaty

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    67,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Studio 70m for resale delivery 2026 / Inst. - Cleo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio Resale In Cleo|DP2,850,000 Cash+Installment

    Merak Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    With 280,000 D.P finished apartment - lagoon view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    134,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in taj city

    Rakar Investments logo image

studio

    1

    54 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,252,000 EGP

    Lowest 47m Studio R8 At Canyon 8 With 162 EGP Dp

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    69,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    APT with a 10% DP , open view, in compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    APT with garden view and landscape,fully finished.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    63,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment for sale in Al Shorouk Compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm